Wedstrijdprogramma 2024

19 januari 2024 om 14:16 uur

        PROGRAMMA tm Einde jaar 2023 wijzigingen voorbehouden   
                   
                           
  THUIS   Tegenstander     UIT   Tegenstander
                           
                           
13-1-2024 zaterdag               Spui 1   14:30 SV Ooostburg
    Spui 2 xxx                  
    Spui 3 xxx                  
        OMGERUILD IVM AFGELASTING THUIS   Spui 4   13:00 HVV 2
                           
20-1-2024 zaterdag Spui 1   14:30   fc Axel 4            
                  Spui 2   13:30 Apollo 4
                  Spui 3   14:30 Tern boys 6
                  Spui 4   14:30 Tern boys 4
                           
27-1-2024 zaterdag Spui 1   xxx                
    Spui 2   12:00   MVVC 2            
                  Spui 3   14:30 HSV Hoek 3
    Spui 4   14:30   Cadz/gr/sch 2            
                           
3-2-2024 zaterdag               Spui 1   14:30 DWO
    Spui 2   12:00   Tern boys 5            
                  Spui 3   15:00 Terneuzen 4
    Spui 4   14:30   Tern boys 6            
                           
10-2-2024 zaterdag Spui 1   xxx                
    Spui 2   xxx                
    Spui 3   xxx                
    Spui 4   xxx                
                           
17-2-2024 zaterdag Spui 1   xxx                
    Spui 2   xxx                
                  Spui 3   15:00 Oostburg 2
    Spui 4   xxx                
                           
24-2-2024 zaterdag Spui 1   14:30   Cadzand            
                  Spui 2   12:00 HKW 2
    Spui 3   12:30   Cadz/gr/sch 2            
                  Spui 4   12:30 Steen 2
                           
2-3-2024 zaterdag               Spui 1   14:30 Sluis
    Spui 2   12:00   Clinge            
                  Spui 3   14:30 Spui 4
    Spui 4   14:30   Spui 3            
                           
9-3-2024 zaterdag Spui 1   14:30   Schoondijke            
                  Spui 2   13:00 Nieuwdorp
    Spui 3   12:30   fc Axel 4            
                  Spui 4   12:30 Oostburg 2
                           
16-3-2024 zaterdag               Spui 1   14:30 Ijzendijke
    Spui 2   12:00   FC Axel 3            
                  Spui 3   14:30 Hontenisse 2
    Spui 4   14:30   Ternboys 4            
                           
23-3-2024 zaterdag Spui 1   14:30   Ria W            
                  Spui 2   12:45 sHeerarendskerke 3
    Spui 3   12:30   Ternboys 6            
                  Spui 4   13:00 HVV 2
27-3-2024 WOENSDAG Spui 3   19:30   Ternboys 4            
                           
30-3-2024 zaterdag Spui 1   xxx                
    Spui 2   xxx                
    Spui 3   xxx                
    Spui 4   xxx                
                           
1-1-2024 maandag    2e paasddag         Spui 4   14:30 FC Axel 4
6-4-2024 zaterdag               Spui 1   14:30 HKW
    Spui 2   12:00   DWO 2            
                  Spui 3   12:30 Steen 2
    Spui 4   14:30   Terneuzen 4            
                           
13-4-2024 zaterdag Spui 1   14:30   Aardenburg            
                  Spui 2   15:00 MZVC 2
    Spui 3   12:30   HSV Hoek 3            
                  Spui 4   14:30 Cadz/gr/sch 2
                           
20-4-2024 zaterdag Spui 1   14:30   Oostburg            
                  Spui 2   12:00 Zaamslag
    Spui 3   12:30   Oostburg 2            
                  Spui 4   12:30 HSV Hoek 3
                           
27-4-2024 zaterdag Spui 1   xxx                
    Spui 2   xxx                
    Spui 3   xxx                
    Spui 4   xxx                
                           
4-5-2024 zaterdag Spui 1   xxx                
    Spui 2   xxx                
                  Spui 3   14:30 FC Axel 4
    Spui 4   xxx                
                           
11-5-2024 zaterdag Spui 1   14:30   SSA HBC 22            
                  Spui 2   14:30 Luctor/heink 5
    Spui 3   12:30   HVV 2            
                  Spui 4   14:30 Hontenisse 2
                           
18-5-2024 zaterdag               Spui 1   14:30 Corn-boys
    Spui 2   12:00   Apollo 4              
                  Spui 3   14:30 Tern boys 4
    Spui 4   14:30   FC Axel 4            
                           
25-5-2024 zaterdag                        
                           
1-6-2024 zaterdag   Kelderklasse Toernooi